Gesamtspielplan

StaffelDatumZeitHallennameHeimGast
wJA-BL18.02.1714:00Langenberg-SporthalleTSV Birkenau 2TV Brühl
mJA-BzL218.02.1714:30Sporthalle am SchwimmbadSG Brühl/KetschASG TSV Rot/TSVG Malsch
F-KL218.02.1716:30Sporthalle am SchwimmbadTV Brühl 2Spvgg Ilvesheim 2
M-KL318.02.1718:30Sporthalle am SchwimmbadTV Brühl 2Spvgg Ilvesheim 2
Mini Gruppe 219.02.1710:00Schwet.VorstaAusrichter: SG MTG/PSV Mannheim
wJE-KL119.02.1710:15Hermann-Sattler-HalleTSV BirkenauTV Brühl
wJB-BWOL19.02.1711:00Mörburghalle 1TuS SchutterwaldTV Brühl
mJC-BzL119.02.1711:15Sporthalle am SchwimmbadSG Brühl/KetschHC MA-Neckarau
wJD-KL119.02.1712:00Hermann-Sattler-HalleTSV BirkenauTV Brühl
mJD-KL219.02.1713:00Sporthalle am SchwimmbadSG Brühl/KetschHC MA-Neckarau
wJC-BzL219.02.1714:00Hermann-Sattler-HalleTSV Birkenau 2TV Brühl
F-KL319.02.1714:30Sporthalle am SchwimmbadTV Brühl 3HC Mannheim-Vogelstang 2
F-BL19.02.1716:30Sporthalle am SchwimmbadTV BrühlSG Heddesheim
M-KL119.02.1718:30Sporthalle am SchwimmbadTV BrühlSpvgg Ilvesheim
mJA-BzL221.02.1719:15Fritz-Mannherz-HalleJSG St. Leon/ReilingenSG Brühl/Ketsch
F-BL04.03.1715:30Bertha-Benz-HalleSG Pforzheim/EutingenTV Brühl
M-KL305.03.1711:00Lilli Gräber HalleTV Friedrichsfeld 3TV Brühl 2
mJD-KL205.03.1713:30Konrad-Duden-SporthalleHC MA-NeckarauSG Brühl/Ketsch
M-KL105.03.1717:00Karl-Frei-SporthalleHG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen 3TV Brühl
Mini Gruppe 211.03.1710:00JahnhalleAusrichter: SG Horan 2
wJC-BzL211.03.1714:00Herbert-Lucy-SporthalleSV Waldhof Mannheim 07TV Brühl
F-BL11.03.1717:00SchulzentrumTV SchriesheimTV Brühl
mE AufbR.12.03.1710:30Konrad Duden SchuleSG Horan 2SG Brühl/ Ketsch
mE AufbR.12.03.1712:15Konrad Duden SchuleSG Brühl/ KetschJSG St.Leon/Reilingen
M-KL112.03.1711:00NeurotthalleTSG KetschTV Brühl
mJC-BzL112.03.1713:00NeurotthalleSG Brühl/KetschHSG TSG Weinh./TV Oberflockenb. 2
wJE-KL112.03.1713:00Sporthalle am SchwimmbadTV BrühlJSG Ilvesheim/Ladenburg
F-KL312.03.1713:15Schwetzinger Vorstadt HalleSG MTG/PSV Mannheim 2TV Brühl 3
wJD-KL112.03.1714:30Sporthalle am SchwimmbadTV BrühlTSG Ketsch
M-KL412.03.1715:00Schwetzinger Vorstadt HalleSG MTG/PSV Mannheim 2TV Brühl 3
wJB-BWOL12.03.1716:00Sporthalle am SchwimmbadTV BrühlTV Nellingen
F-KL212.03.1716:45Schwetzinger Vorstadt HalleSG MTG/PSV MannheimTV Brühl 2
M-KL312.03.1718:30Schwetzinger Vorstadt HalleSG MTG/PSV MannheimTV Brühl 2
wJC-BzL218.03.1714:15BZ-Halle (Marion-Doenhoff-Realschule)TV BrühlJSG Ilvesheim/Ladenburg
wJB-BWOL18.03.1716:00BZ-Halle (Marion-Doenhoff-Realschule)TV BrühlTPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
M-KL318.03.1717:45BZ-Halle (Marion-Doenhoff-Realschule)TV Brühl 2HSG Mannheim 2
mJD-KL219.03.1712:15Fritz-Mannherz-HalleJSG St. Leon/ReilingenSG Brühl/Ketsch
mJC-BzL119.03.1712:30Sportzentrum Süd Halle 2SG HD-KirchheimSG Brühl/Ketsch
wJA-BL19.03.1713:45SachsenhalleHG SaaseTV Brühl
M-KL419.03.1714:30BZ-Halle (Marion-Doenhoff-Realschule)TV Brühl 3HSG Mannheim 3
F-BL19.03.1716:30BZ-Halle (Marion-Doenhoff-Realschule)TV BrühlSG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim
M-KL119.03.1718:30BZ-Halle (Marion-Doenhoff-Realschule)TV BrühlHSG Mannheim
wJB-BWOL02.04.1713:00Sporthalle am SchwimmbadTV BrühlSG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach
M-KL302.04.1714:45Sporthalle am SchwimmbadTV Brühl 2HSG St. Leon/Reilingen 3
F-BL02.04.1716:30Sporthalle am SchwimmbadTV BrühlTSV Germania Malsch
M-KL102.04.1718:30Sporthalle am SchwimmbadTV BrühlHSG St. Leon/Reilingen 2
M-KL408.04.1718:00TSG Halle am HallenbadTSG 62 Weinheim 2TV Brühl 3
F-BL09.04.1715:30Tauber-Franken-SporthalleHG Königshofen/SachsenflurTV Brühl
M-KL122.04.1718:00Sporthalle am SchwimmbadTV BrühlTV Edingen
F-BL22.04.1720:00Sporthalle am SchwimmbadTV BrühlTG Neureut
F-KL323.04.1713:00Sporthalle am SchwimmbadTV Brühl 3TV Edingen 2
F-KL223.04.1714:45Sporthalle am SchwimmbadTV Brühl 2HSG Bergstraße 2
M-KL323.04.1717:00MehrzweckhalleTSG Eintracht Plankstadt 3TV Brühl 2
M-KL429.04.1715:00Konrad-Duden-SporthalleHC MA-Neckarau 2TV Brühl 3
M-KL129.04.1717:00Konrad-Duden-SporthalleHC MA-NeckarauTV Brühl
F-BL29.04.1720:00Sporthalle der ParkringschuleTSV RotTV Brühl
M-KL330.04.1716:00Hans-Michel-HalleTV Hemsbach 2TV Brühl 2